Top Batters

SpielerBASLGOBPGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISHSFHPBBIBBKSBCSDP
Christian Müllner0.3740.5130.50516765950521218953431700101512909018662
Manuel Schrenk0.3020.3930.393159583494130149360315318146601289272
Franz Helmreich0.2540.2880.4481204793541689082074101111306815761
Rainer Fuchs0.1840.1840.3931394623439963000670015103012012371
Georg Fuchs0.3370.3810.48210044134115011515008611158105717281
Tim Hoffelner0.2750.3500.4581214133061148423005902248105911052
Benjamin Bauer0.2820.3710.447823392591077321105711116707810671
Sebastian Pollak0.2790.3410.4319832925885721410720021480679281
Matthias Weissenböck0.2130.2330.4051023222407851500490287106796122
Alexander Wiesinger0.2130.2590.4449330621680468103200276309610850
Rainer Zeller0.2010.2820.401812792096942121125006640987090
Rene Floh0.2570.3350.408832602066853103039016470805450
Thomas Müller0.3650.4230.520582501898369110053001600498070
Lukas Schrenk0.2580.3130.45670248182624770139003630454650
Wilfried Permesser0.2190.2300.305612011783539200271031906050101
Jakob Edinger0.1720.2000.39561200145442521020015490715840
David Spulak0.2330.2670.31337166146523450032022160324220
Markus Müllner0.1860.2370.3583512497251850017007190483322
Sebastian Gruber0.2980.4420.35336119104193160339040110312551
Markus Böhm0.3370.3790.414331119537324003002014072100
Thomas Immervoll0.0780.0780.33048106771960008005240241720
Stefan Weinberger0.2420.3790.314331059519238112200190231731
Michael Madhuber0.1450.1450.2453796831312000720290331330
Frederic Artner0.2450.2450.518198453291300014103270154430
Stephan Hetzendorfer0.1940.2390.3252883679133001302014026010
Clemens Müller0.1480.1480.3612072541280005003150331110
Dominik Jaksch0.1690.1690.2902569591810000500280172411
Jakob Spulak0.1030.1030.407245939124000400515023710
Alexander Zotter0.1710.2570.3561245358611060028022410
Klaus Wandl0.0910.0910.2861342333300080018014511
Christian Meindl0.3230.3230.4751040317100008000908500
Stephan Paukner0.1150.1540.3431335265310030018013800
Stefan Strobelberger0.1180.1180.5161231175200030011309220
Martin Weiss0.2860.2860.40062521860007001303500
Katharina Apfelthaler0.0000.0000.348923151000000008011200
Jakob Kastner0.2630.2630.36472219550003000306710
Thomas Preschan0.6471.1760.700620179114119000300310
Zekaria Amiri0.1050.1050.150920193200010010011100
Greg Gaines0.3130.3130.421282016550003001201200
Andreas Floh0.0670.0670.263101915110002000404200
Klaus Hetsch0.2500.2500.43841612330002001304610
Jan Schiesswald0.4290.4290.50071614660003000202410
Stefan Avar0.3000.3000.46241310330002000301200
Jürgen Ruso0.2730.2730.38581311130002001103300
Florian Enzmann0.2000.2000.27351110020000000104000
Wolfgang Styll0.0000.0000.2004108200001000201200
Jürgen Figerl0.0000.0000.000588000001000003100
Benjamin Pollak0.0000.0000.143576000000001004000
Christoph Seidl0.0000.0000.286675000001000205000
Manuel Kikl0.3330.5000.429476221002000101200
Marlene Hawel0.0000.0000.333264000000000203000
Carlos Schweiger0.2000.2000.333265010001000104100
Nikolaus Groll0.2000.4000.200255011002000004000
Michaela Braun0.0000.0000.333232000000000101000
Christian Schrott0.0000.0000.000133000000000001000
Ramona Pollak0.0000.0000.667231000000000201000
Harald Pani0.0000.0000.000222000000000001000
Kerstin Müllner0.0000.0000.000122000000000002000
Thomas Tippl0.0000.0000.000122000000000000000
Johannes Göd0.0000.0000.000111000000000001000
Daniel Patrouch0.0000.0000.000111000000000001000
Thorsten Brei0.0000.0000.000000000000000000000

Top Pitcher

SpielerERAOBPWinLossGIPBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFHBBBIBBKWPBkBAOOBPOSlgWHIPK/7BB/7K/BB
Rainer Zeller11.4930.4012150100511.133232925115465311622252620123099232233414650.3970.4540.6052.74.63.21.4
Tim Hoffelner23.5350.45803255150.2130291861639441494103023782840958850.4510.5960.7024.64.413.20.3
Manuel Schrenk27.6490.393130541111070.75691532341296668902274277117411360.4280.6080.7065.24.717.50.3
Thomas Müller12.2670.5207735138.29417463191892496516173215501087920.3340.4640.5442.95.57.90.7
Greg Gaines6.180.421141130150819757191103258472326153801452820.3410.3810.4892.06.81.83.8
Franz Helmreich18.6620.448092345.1368307166941382834167460191810.4500.5220.7134.12.97.10.4
Christian Müllner28.0590.5050722343312211701068817160410960193920.3980.5860.6745.43.919.80.2
Rene Floh25.1510.408051724.123814811768527100314710153900.3510.5810.4665.14.420.60.2
Sebastian Gruber33.8070.353161639.233123419314913128370317950282000.5600.6960.9575.85.017.00.3
Jakob Spulak20.250.407081553.140631216512013429100311800143000.4290.5540.6254.01.810.50.2
Michael Madhuber28.7230.24501915.2139100665049152101533061300.4900.6260.8905.42.815.20.2
Sebastian Pollak49.0910.4310197.11024862401960000945081810.3960.7160.6469.07.944.40.2
Markus Müllner16.8750.3580251613399583034801012310121410.3430.5040.5454.15.313.60.4
Benjamin Bauer43.8750.4470235.153312626140000071500700.4520.6790.4525.70.020.60.0
Thomas Preschan6.2310.7001131373551791120002313020800.2000.3700.2731.810.87.01.5
Alexander Zotter270.3560023.13922201082000001702600.3640.6410.5458.14.538.40.1
Klaus Hetsch22.8460.4380024.13327141114202000605500.5190.6060.9634.98.510.20.8
Thorsten Brei150.00011264738191017401013505200.4470.5320.7633.75.85.81.0
Wolfgang Styll21.2140.2000024.23325111111000000803800.4400.5760.4404.55.013.30.4
Carlos Schweiger00.333001154002000001002000.5000.6000.5002.014.00.00.0
Markus Böhm540.4140010.2104641000000600100.2500.7000.25035.00.0210.00.0
David Spulak00.3130010.131000000000200000.0000.6670.00020.00.0140.00.0
Jan Schiesswald180.5000011159923000001500100.3330.6000.3338.00.035.00.0
Christian Meindl40.50.4750010.214131239501001001000.6920.7141.76945.035.00.00.0