Top Batters

SpielerBASLGOBPGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISHSFHPBBIBBKSBCSDP
Christian Müllner0.3830.5270.51017165952222220056531790101513009119272
Manuel Schrenk0.2990.3900.394161590498131149360315318146901309272
Franz Helmreich0.2530.2870.4471214793561689082075101111406815861
Rainer Fuchs0.1810.1810.3921414663489963000690015106012112571
Georg Fuchs0.3380.3820.48210144134315111615008811158105717281
Tim Hoffelner0.2910.3820.4711304263271269530006202288506311772
Benjamin Bauer0.2860.3740.449833422621087521105811116707910771
Matthias Weissenböck0.2320.2510.40811133827188635005402874071107132
Sebastian Pollak0.2880.3510.43710233627188781510750022500709981
Alexander Wiesinger0.2100.2560.447102322238865091035003072010911870
Rainer Zeller0.1990.2780.39984285216694312112500666010071100
Rene Floh0.2610.3430.404912702307060114043017490875750
Thomas Müller0.3650.4230.520582501898369110053001600498070
Lukas Schrenk0.2620.3170.45871249183624870139003630454750
Wilfried Permesser0.2270.2380.314632051813641200281032006151111
Jakob Edinger0.1760.2030.39763200148462621022015500716040
David Spulak0.2330.2670.31337166146523450032022160324220
Sebastian Gruber0.3100.4500.36343128129244090347040130372751
Markus Müllner0.1860.2370.3583512497251850017007190483322
Markus Böhm0.3370.3760.4153511810138344003102015082100
Thomas Immervoll0.0810.0810.33154116862070009005270291920
Stefan Weinberger0.2390.3590.2993911411723289112500190261732
Michael Madhuber0.1450.1450.2453796831312000720290331330
Frederic Artner0.2450.2450.518198453291300014103270154430
Stephan Hetzendorfer0.1940.2390.3252883679133001302014026010
Dominik Jaksch0.1830.1830.30129747121130007002100182631
Clemens Müller0.1480.1480.3612072541280005003150331110
Jakob Spulak0.1030.1030.407245939124000400515023710
Alexander Zotter0.1710.2570.3561245358611060028022410
Klaus Wandl0.0910.0910.2861342333300080018014511
Christian Meindl0.3230.3230.4751040317100008000908500
Stephan Paukner0.1150.1540.3431335265310030018013800
Stefan Strobelberger0.1180.1180.5161231175200030011309220
Martin Weiss0.2860.2860.40062521860007001303500
Katharina Apfelthaler0.0000.0000.348923151000000008011200
Jakob Kastner0.2500.2500.34882320550003000306710
Thomas Preschan0.6471.1760.700620179114119000300310
Greg Gaines0.3130.3130.421282016550003001201200
Zekaria Amiri0.1050.1050.150920193200010010011100
Andreas Floh0.0670.0670.263101915110002000404200
Klaus Hetsch0.2500.2500.43841612330002001304610
Jan Schiesswald0.4290.4290.50071614660003000202410
Jürgen Ruso0.2730.2730.38581311130002001103300
Stefan Avar0.3000.3000.46241310330002000301200
Benjamin Pollak0.0000.0000.09171110000000001004000
Florian Enzmann0.2000.2000.27351110020000000104000
Christoph Seidl0.0000.0000.2738108000001000308100
Wolfgang Styll0.0000.0000.2004108200001000201200
Jürgen Figerl0.0000.0000.000588000001000003100
Manuel Kikl0.3330.5000.429476221002000101200
Marlene Hawel0.0000.0000.333264000000000203000
Carlos Schweiger0.2000.2000.333265010001000104100
Nikolaus Groll0.2000.4000.200255011002000004000
Christian Schrott0.0000.0000.000133000000000001000
Michaela Braun0.0000.0000.333232000000000101000
Ramona Pollak0.0000.0000.667231000000000201000
Kerstin Müllner0.0000.0000.000122000000000002000
Harald Pani0.0000.0000.000222000000000001000
Thomas Tippl0.0000.0000.000122000000000000000
Daniel Patrouch0.0000.0000.000111000000000001000
Johannes Göd0.0000.0000.000111000000000001000
Thorsten Brei0.0000.0000.000000000000000000000
Thomas Haider0.0000.0000.000100000000000000000

Top Pitcher

SpielerERAOBPWinLossGIPBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFHBBBIBBKWPBkBAOOBPOSlgWHIPK/7BB/7K/BB
Rainer Zeller8.8500.3992249100513.133242930115364911572373421132996231233015060.3950.4520.6202.74.53.21.4
Tim Hoffelner17.7940.47103356155133193562539441697116024812920989150.4450.5920.7134.64.413.20.3
Manuel Schrenk21.5050.394130541111070.75691532341296668902274277117411360.4280.6080.7065.24.717.50.3
Thomas Müller9.5410.5207735138.29417463191892496516173215501087920.3340.4640.5442.95.57.90.7
Greg Gaines4.8260.421151232160.3891827215111282582326163801562920.3410.3790.5032.06.81.74.1
Franz Helmreich14.5150.447092345.1368307166941382834167460191810.4500.5220.7134.12.97.10.4
Christian Müllner21.8240.5100722343312211701068817160410960193920.3980.5860.6745.43.919.80.2
Rene Floh19.6870.404062026.2262161128755610320318780183910.3480.5850.5785.14.820.80.2
Sebastian Gruber22.9690.363161642.233624018614012532270318930342000.5210.6670.9295.25.615.40.4
Jakob Spulak15.7500.407081553.140631216512013429100311800143000.4290.5540.6254.01.810.50.2
Michael Madhuber22.3400.24501915.2139100665049152101533061300.4900.6260.8905.42.815.20.2
Sebastian Pollak38.1820.4370197.11024862401960000945081810.3960.7160.6469.07.944.40.2
Markus Müllner13.1250.3580251613399583034801012310121410.3430.5040.5454.15.313.60.4
Thomas Preschan4.8460.7001131373551791120002313020800.2000.3700.2731.810.87.01.5
Benjamin Bauer33.6000.4490123.13318161680000041100400.4440.6970.4446.10.024.80.0
Alexander Zotter21.0000.3560023.13922201082000001702600.3640.6410.5458.14.538.40.1
Klaus Hetsch17.7690.4380024.13327141114202000605500.5190.6060.9634.98.510.20.8
Wolfgang Styll16.5000.2000024.23325111111000000803800.4400.5760.4404.55.013.30.4
Thorsten Brei11.6670.00011264738191017401013505200.4470.5320.7633.75.85.81.0
David Spulak0.0000.3130010.131000000000200000.0000.6670.00020.00.0140.00.0
Christian Meindl31.5000.4750010.214131239501001001000.6920.7141.76945.035.00.00.0
Carlos Schweiger0.0000.333001154002000001002000.5000.6000.5002.014.00.00.0
Markus Böhm42.0000.4150010.2104641000000600100.2500.7000.25035.00.0210.00.0
Jan Schiesswald14.0000.5000011159923000001500100.3330.6000.3338.00.035.00.0