Top Batters

SpielerBASLGGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISHSFHPBBIBBKSBCSDP
Christian Müllner0.3750.5071556234772021794942155091512208517962
Manuel Schrenk0.3060.400149564477127146360315118146401228872
Franz Helmreich0.2540.2881184763511668982074101111306715761
Rainer Fuchs0.1840.184134451337986200066001499011712071
Georg Fuchs0.3370.38110044134115011515008611158105717281
Tim Hoffelner0.2760.3551123932901098023005501237905510652
Benjamin Bauer0.2820.371823392591077321105711116707810671
Sebastian Pollak0.2780.325882962347465910600019410648261
Matthias Weissenböck0.2030.222902852126443400430186406182122
Rainer Zeller0.2010.282812792096942121125006640987090
Alexander Wiesinger0.1980.231812691827136410250025620889950
Thomas Müller0.3650.423582501898369110053001600498070
Lukas Schrenk0.2570.31762228167574370139002590414450
Rene Floh0.2630.33572226179614792033015410675050
Jakob Edinger0.1720.20061200145442521020015490715840
Wilfried Permesser0.2170.230541821613135200251031705745101
David Spulak0.2330.26737166146523450032022160324220
Markus Müllner0.1860.2373512497251850017007190483322
Sebastian Gruber0.2830.3913210692172640233040100292450
Thomas Immervoll0.0800.08046103751760008005230231420
Stefan Weinberger0.2440.389311009017228112000190221631
Michael Madhuber0.1450.1453796831312000720290331330
Markus Böhm0.3660.40825867127263002702013051300
Frederic Artner0.2450.245198453291300014103270154430
Stephan Hetzendorfer0.1940.2392883679133001302014026010
Clemens Müller0.1480.1482072541280005003150331110
Jakob Spulak0.1030.103245939124000400515023710
Dominik Jaksch0.1740.174195646158000200280132111
Alexander Zotter0.1710.2571245358611060028022410
Klaus Wandl0.0910.0911342333300080018014511
Christian Meindl0.3230.3231040317100008000908500
Stephan Paukner0.1150.1541335265310030018013800
Stefan Strobelberger0.1180.1181231175200030011309220
Martin Weiss0.2860.28662521860007001303500
Katharina Apfelthaler0.0000.000923151000000008011200
Jakob Kastner0.2630.26372219550003000306710
Thomas Preschan0.6471.176620179114119000300310
Zekeria Amiri0.1050.105920193200010010011100
Greg Gaines0.3130.313282016550003001201200
Andreas Floh0.0670.067101915110002000404200
Klaus Hetsch0.2500.25041612330002001304610
Stefan Avar0.3000.30041310330002000301200
Jürgen Ruso0.2730.27381311130002001103300
Jan Schiesswald0.5560.5564119450003000202310
Florian Enzmann0.2000.20051110020000000104000
Wolfgang Styll0.0000.0004108200001000201200
Jürgen Figerl0.0000.000588000001000003100
Benjamin Pollak0.0000.000576000000001004000
Christoph Seidl0.0000.000675000001000205000
Manuel Kikl0.3330.500476221002000101200
Marlene Hawel0.0000.000264000000000203000
Carlos Schweiger0.2000.200265010001000104100
Nikolaus Groll0.2000.400255011002000004000
Michaela Braun0.0000.000232000000000101000
Christian Schrott0.0000.000133000000000001000
Ramona Pollak0.0000.000231000000000201000
Harald Pani0.0000.000222000000000001000
Kerstin Müllner0.0000.000122000000000002000
Thomas Tippl0.0000.000122000000000000000
Johannes Göd0.0000.000111000000000001000
Daniel Patrouch0.0000.000111000000000001000
Thorsten Brei0.0000.000000000000000000000

Top Pitcher

SpielerERAWinLossGIPBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFHBBBIBBKWPBkBA
Rainer Zeller11.546205099504.132842889114564711502242620123098230232814550.398
Tim Hoffelner23.77302950136.2119384457336138487102021732560827450.455
Manuel Schrenk28.0191234788.1883.7556743827524157870125923911639460.425
Thomas Müller12.2677735138.29417463191892496516173215501087920.334
Greg Gaines6.18141130150819757191103258472326153801452820.341
Franz Helmreich18.662092345.1368307166941382834167460191810.450
Christian Müllner28.0590722343312211701068817160410960193920.398
Jakob Spulak20.25081553.140631216512013429100311800143000.429
Rene Floh24.387051420.220612910156436100212610153200.333
Sebastian Gruber33.75061434.227720616813012224370314720201200.592
Michael Madhuber28.72301915.2139100665049152101533061300.490
Sebastian Pollak46.8950186.1894354331750000739071110.395
Markus Müllner16.8750251613399583034801012310121410.343
Benjamin Bauer43.8750235.153312626140000071500700.452
Thomas Preschan6.2311131373551791120002313020800.200
Alexander Zotter270023.13922201082000001702600.364
Klaus Hetsch22.8460024.13327141114202000605500.519
Thorsten Brei1511264738191017401013505200.447
Wolfgang Styll21.2140024.23325111111000000803800.440
Carlos Schweiger0001154002000001002000.500
David Spulak00010.131000000000200000.000
Christian Meindl40.50010.214131239501001001000.692