Top Batters

SpielerBAGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISHSFHPBBIBBKSBCSDP
Tim Hoffelner0.2988831423891712100460116590418841
Sebastian Pollak0.267832732176358910570018360617161
Matthias Weissenböck0.207852651985841400390076005776122
Alexander Wiesinger0.189762511696532400230025570859330
Christian Müllner0.377672391757866172168056530227721
Rene Floh0.25669214172554491028015360644450
Manuel Schrenk0.27860179151304250043026200462300
Rainer Fuchs0.118421087626900016003280312600
Sebastian Gruber0.267311029016244023003090292340
Stefan Weinberger0.23529928514208111800070221431
Markus Böhm0.36824816826253002501012051300
Thomas Immervoll0.0913475551550006001190141320
Franz Helmreich0.1003073502350003002210102110
Wilfried Permesser0.30521665913181001400070132141
Benjamin Bauer0.385166352232010001710010092421
Georg Fuchs0.2831659461713000800211092210
Dominik Jaksch0.143185242146000200280131711
Jakob Edinger0.2731649331090005001150151910
Clemens Müller0.17612423486000500170211000
Rainer Zeller0.2401435251162004000100101100
Lukas Schrenk0.222112618540004000804210
Martin Weiss0.28662521860007001303500
Greg Gaines0.313282016550003001201200
Zekeria Amiri0.105920193200010010011100
Klaus Wandl0.12572016220004001304411
Andreas Floh0.067101915110002000404200
Jürgen Ruso0.27381311130002001103300
Thomas Preschan0.58341212572102000000210
Jan Schiesswald0.5564119450003000202310
Thomas Müller0.0003103400000000702610
Wolfgang Styll0.0004108200001000201200
Christoph Seidl0.000675000001000205000
Benjamin Pollak0.000576000000001004000
Carlos Schweiger0.200265010001000104100
Stefan Avar0.333266120000000000000
Nikolaus Groll0.200255011002000004000
Manuel Kikl0.333243111000000101100
Ramona Pollak0.000231000000000201000
Christian Schrott0.000133000000000001000
Jakob Kastner0.000121000000000101100
Kerstin Müllner0.000122000000000002000
Thomas Tippl0.000122000000000000000
Michael Madhuber0.000211000000000001000
Thorsten Brei0.000000000000000000000

Top Pitcher

SpielerERAWinLossGIPBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFHBBBIBBKWPBkOOBPOSlgWHIPK/7BB/7K/BBBA
Tim Hoffelner23.26402745127.2111878853933035783102021662440807153.793.45435.528.7137.11.50.453
Greg Gaines6.49611112713373367817596234462326133301252121.2141.3846.49206.313.70.345
Manuel Schrenk24.1070142656546.753572621501473653083214311384354.1963.94134.08339.32142.730.20.412
Rainer Zeller10.5186517835494801799719330541515261571301.8072.05111.0419.312.711.10.402
Rene Floh24.387051420.220612910156436100212610153201.3611.13814.551557.90.60.333
Sebastian Gruber28.174061230.2223160134968822170314640201201.2961.88914.738.948.30.50.550
Sebastian Pollak46.8950186.1894354331750000739071112.2741.60357.842.4351.50.50.395
Christian Müllner22.50268745140201850101220041001.0261.078.76390.20.353
Franz Helmreich11.880038.15643181117500022803400.4910.51233.28.60.40.395
Thomas Müller8.111316.21471303915323000031608400.9780.7485.112.917.31.40.246
Thorsten Brei1511264738191017401013505200.5320.6323.675.85.810.447
Wolfgang Styll21.2140024.23325111111000000803800.5760.444.15.815.40.40.440
Thomas Preschan90128463313872000229013600.3910.273211.47.91.40.212
Carlos Schweiger0001154002000001002000.60.5214000.500