Top Batters

SpielerBASLGOBPGPAABRH2B3BHRRBISHSFHPBBIBBKSBCSDP
Christian Pollak-Müllner0.3900.5330.51218771656923522259542050111613809919982
Manuel Schrenk0.2940.3810.390173609514134151360315618147201359672
Franz Helmreich0.2520.2860.4461224803571689082075101111406915861
Tim Hoffelner0.2900.3870.47314447836214310535007403339506912772
Rainer Fuchs0.1850.1850.40014447535210465000690016110012312671
Georg Fuchs0.3380.3820.48210144134315111615008811158105717281
Sebastian Pollak0.3050.3680.45511839631511496181089002364083118102
Matthias Weissenböck0.2440.2730.412125391315104779006402982086117132
Alexander Wiesinger0.2100.2540.45011737327210457101037004277012413470
Benjamin Bauer0.2800.3660.441853482681087521105911116708010871
Rene Floh0.2750.3770.4231002952477868155047018560886351
Rainer Zeller0.1990.2780.39984285216694312112500666010071100
Lukas Schrenk0.2640.3130.45080278208675570142003670504850
Thomas Müller0.3620.4180.516602581968371110053001610508070
Wilfried Permesser0.2190.2290.308752382104046200311042306553133
Jakob Edinger0.1760.2030.39763200148462621022015500716040
David Spulak0.2330.2670.31337166146523450032022160324220
Markus Böhm0.3770.4490.4504716013850528104902020092710
Sebastian Gruber0.3080.4550.36049143143264490451040140392861
Thomas Immervoll0.0950.0950.348591319526900010005320332020
Markus Müllner0.1860.2370.3583512497251850017007190483322
Stefan Weinberger0.2440.3610.3024111611924299112500190261732
Michael Madhuber0.1450.1450.2453796831312000720290331330
Frederic Artner0.2450.2450.518198453291300014103270154430
Stephan Hetzendorfer0.1940.2390.3252883679133001302014026010
Dominik Jaksch0.1780.1780.29430767322130007002100182831
Clemens Müller0.1430.1430.3512174561280005003150351110
Jakob Spulak0.1030.1030.407245939124000400515023710
Alexander Zotter0.1710.2570.3561245358611060028022410
Klaus Wandl0.0910.0910.2861342333300080018014511
Christian Meindl0.3230.3230.4751040317100008000908500
Stephan Paukner0.1150.1540.3431335265310030018013800
Stefan Strobelberger0.1180.1180.5161231175200030011309220
Martin Weiss0.2860.2860.40062521860007001303500
Katharina Apfelthaler0.0000.0000.348923151000000008011200
Jakob Kastner0.2500.2500.34882320550003000306710
Greg Gaines0.3330.3330.429312218560004001202200
Jan Schiesswald0.4380.4380.54592216970007011402410
Thomas Preschan0.6471.1760.700620179114119000300310
Zekaria Amiri0.1050.1050.150920193200010010011100
Andreas Floh0.0670.0670.263101915110002000404200
Klaus Hetsch0.2500.2500.43841612330002001304610
Benjamin Pollak0.0000.0000.063101615000000001007000
Jürgen Ruso0.2730.2730.38581311130002001103300
Stefan Avar0.3000.3000.46241310330002000301200
Florian Enzmann0.2000.2000.27351110020000000104000
Christoph Seidl0.0000.0000.2738108000001000308100
Wolfgang Styll0.0000.0000.2004108200001000201200
Jürgen Figerl0.0000.0000.000588000001000003100
Manuel Kikl0.3330.5000.429476221002000101200
Marlene Hawel0.0000.0000.333264000000000203000
Carlos Schweiger0.2000.2000.333265010001000104100
Nikolaus Groll0.2000.4000.200255011002000004000
Christian Schrott0.0000.0000.000133000000000001000
Michaela Braun0.0000.0000.333232000000000101000
Ramona Pollak0.0000.0000.667231000000000201000
Kerstin Müllner0.0000.0000.000122000000000002000
Harald Pani0.0000.0000.000222000000000001000
Thomas Tippl0.0000.0000.000122000000000000000
Daniel Patrouch0.0000.0000.000111000000000001000
Johannes Göd0.0000.0000.000111000000000001000
Thorsten Brei0.0000.0000.000000000000000000000
Thomas Haider0.0000.0000.000100000000000000000

Top Pitcher

SpielerERAOBPWinLossGIPBFABRERH2B3BHRSHSFHBBBIBBKWPBkBAOOBPOSlgWHIPK/7BB/7K/BB
Rainer Zeller8.8620.3992250102521.133692967116866011692433421133099234333715060.3940.4510.6202.74.53.11.4
Tim Hoffelner17.8210.47303563167.11441101568042645510911702688313010610050.4480.5940.7234.64.413.10.3
Manuel Schrenk20.0090.39033463141.11303.758476224043547710902890332119513160.4180.5980.6784.94.716.50.3
Thomas Müller9.5410.5167735138.29417463191892496516173215501087920.3340.4640.5442.95.57.90.7
Greg Gaines4.8260.429151232160.3891827215111282582326163801562920.3410.3790.5032.06.81.74.1
Franz Helmreich14.5150.446092345.1368307166941382834167460191810.4500.5220.7134.12.97.10.4
Christian Pollak-Müllner21.8240.5120722343312211701068817160410960193920.3980.5860.6745.43.919.80.2
Rene Floh19.9630.423062127270164130775812320318830184010.3540.5930.6045.24.721.50.2
Sebastian Gruber22.9230.360171947.13812672131551383621006181080362000.5170.6620.9595.25.416.10.3
Sebastian Pollak23.7000.455131523.1229130115795012120414810193010.3850.6330.6545.75.824.50.2
Jakob Spulak15.7500.407081553.140631216512013429100311800143000.4290.5540.6254.01.810.50.2
Michael Madhuber22.3400.24501915.2139100665049152101533061300.4900.6260.8905.42.815.20.2
Markus Müllner13.1250.3580251613399583034801012310121410.3430.5040.5454.15.313.60.4
Thomas Preschan4.8460.7001131373551791120002313020800.2000.3700.2731.810.87.01.5
Benjamin Bauer33.6000.4410123.13318161680000041100400.4440.6970.4446.10.024.80.0
Alexander Zotter21.0000.3560023.13922201082000001702600.3640.6410.5458.14.538.40.1
Klaus Hetsch17.7690.4380024.13327141114202000605500.5190.6060.9634.98.510.20.8
Thorsten Brei11.6670.00011264738191017401013505200.4470.5320.7633.75.85.81.0
Wolfgang Styll16.5000.2000024.23325111111000000803800.4400.5760.4404.55.013.30.4
Jan Schiesswald14.0000.545002223131244000001901100.3080.6090.3086.53.531.50.1
David Spulak0.0000.3130010.131000000000200000.0000.6670.00020.00.0140.00.0
Christian Meindl31.5000.4750010.214131239501001001000.6920.7141.76945.035.00.00.0
Carlos Schweiger0.0000.333001154002000001002000.5000.6000.5002.014.00.00.0
Markus Böhm42.0000.4500010.2104641000000600100.2500.7000.25035.00.0210.00.0