Woodquarter Red Devils

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
1. Januar 2018 0:00 Landesliga Ost 2018

Red Devils

Batting BA G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF HP BB IBB K SB CS DP SLG OBP OPS
Alexander Wiesinger0.12915493111420020051301919100.1940.4490.643
Tim Hoffelner0.242154733118100401580310000.2730.4470.720
Sebastian Pollak0.30614433681140013001501416100.4170.4050.821
Matthias Weissenböck0.29015403179000500270618200.2900.4500.740
Christian Müllner0.345133829810500130216039000.5170.4470.965
Rene Floh0.409102922129300200070511100.5450.5521.097
Sebastian Gruber0.250925201510030203085100.3000.3200.620
Manuel Schrenk0.286924213630060111094000.4290.3330.762
Thomas Immervoll0.000715132000000011031000.0000.1330.133
Thomas Preschan0.583412125721020000002100.9170.5831.500
Dominik Jaksch0.100410102100000000023010.1000.1000.200
Stefan Weinberger0.2003850100020003002000.2000.5000.700
Franz Helmreich0.1674862100010002021000.1670.3750.542
Zekaria Amiri0.1253881100010000040000.1250.1250.250
Stefan Avar0.3332661200000000000000.3330.3330.667
Gesamt0.2651273622837475211054061656078101710.3460.4070.753
Pitching Win Loss G IP ERA BF AB R ER H 2B 3B HR SH SF HB BB IBB K WP Bk BA OOBP OSlg WHIP K/7 BB/7 K/BB
Tim Hoffelner0341816.50014510668334170003630011900.3870.530.53.94.311.70.4
Sebastian Pollak0033.129.0322812111011000011504600.0830.610.35.29.033.90.3
Rene Floh004440.500482533181230001120021000.4800.700.78.03.535.00.1
Sebastian Gruber0231.2165.0002917242210512003901300.5880.761.815.85.852.50.1
Manuel Schrenk0561518.6001207250312931205123107800.4030.600.64.03.314.50.2
Thomas Preschan01289.000463313872000229013600.2120.390.32.011.47.91.4
Gesamt011225021.9604162651991221002124011251140384200.3770.580.64.35.316.00.3