Woodquarter Red Devils

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
2. Januar 2018 0:00 Landesliga Ost 2018

Red Devils

Batting BA G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF HP BB IBB K SB CS DP SLG OBP OPS
Carlos Schweiger0.2002650100010001041000.2000.3330.533
Greg Gaines0.0005641000020011000000.0000.3330.333
Benjamin Bauer0.3332530100000002000110.3330.6000.933
Nikolaus Groll0.2002550110020000040000.4000.2000.600
Manuel Kikl0.3332431110000001011000.6670.5001.167
Georg Fuchs0.3331331100000000000000.3330.3330.667
Andreas Floh0.0001320000000001001000.0000.3330.333
Ramona Pollak0.0001210000000001010000.0000.5000.500
Thomas Tippl0.0001220000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Rainer Fuchs0.0003110000000000000000.0000.0000.000
Gesamt0.17220372935200500170103110.2410.3510.593
Pitching Win Loss G IP ERA BF AB R ER H 2B 3B HR SH SF HB BB IBB K WP Bk BA OOBP OSlg WHIP K/7 BB/7 K/BB
Carlos Schweiger00110.00054002000001002000.5000.600.52.014.00.00
Greg Gaines22425.205.00013612928144810000124024000.3720.400.52.16.71.16.0
Gesamt22526.24.72514113328145010000134026000.3760.400.52.06.81.06.5