Woodquarter Red Devils

Details

Datum Zeit League Saison
1. Januar 2019 0:00 Landesliga Ost 2019

Red Devils

Batting BA G PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SH SF HP BB IBB K SB CS DP SLG OBP OPS
Alexander Wiesinger0.255166447151220060011601724000.2980.4530.751
Markus Böhm0.39116564618182001801090411000.4350.4820.917
Tim Hoffelner0.31014534218136008001100712110.4520.4530.905
Matthias Weissenböck0.18416523812700060001401212110.1840.4040.588
Christian Müllner0.314145035211110013020130516000.3430.4800.823
Rene Floh0.2861450429123001201070144000.3570.3800.737
Sebastian Pollak0.18914493797200800480312100.2430.3880.631
Manuel Schrenk0.267113330482001300030102000.3330.3330.667
Rainer Fuchs0.1901028215400040006086000.1900.3700.561
Stefan Weinberger0.316620193601020001062000.4210.3500.771
Greg Gaines0.4001612104400010001012000.4000.4550.855
Sebastian Gruber0.000310101000010000061000.0000.0000.000
Franz Helmreich0.0004854000000003013000.0000.3750.375
Wilfried Permesser0.5002662310010000002000.6670.5001.167
Georg Fuchs0.3332660200010000012000.3330.3330.667
Thomas Immervoll0.3332430100000001011100.3330.5000.833
Christian Schrott0.0001330000000000010000.0000.0000.000
Gesamt0.27016150440012510819109404692097112420.3230.4100.733
Pitching Win Loss G IP ERA BF AB R ER H 2B 3B HR SH SF HB BB IBB K WP Bk BA OOBP OSlg WHIP K/7 BB/7 K/BB
Tim Hoffelner0133.20019.68833181177100006901210.3890.670.55.02.219.70.1
Manuel Schrenk023810.1256146269146000031203100.3040.480.63.32.610.50.3
Greg Gaines671678.15.64742139997491241822027120711310.3110.340.41.76.41.15.9
Gesamt61022906.5005154631346514525220216330751620.3130.380.52.05.82.62.3